header 1
header 2
header 3

IN MEMORY

 
No longer with us in body, but never forgotten in spirit...
This page is dedicated to members of the Bradford Alumni Association,
Those who have met their Maker before us.
We pause to honor their lives and their memory.

We watch for obituaries in the Kenosha News on a daily basis and generally post obituaries the same day they are found.  Unfortunately, we are limited to posting KBHSAA members only on our IN MEMORY page due to limited megabytes available under our current contract for website hosting.  


 
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Alumnus Photo


 
ALUMNI
Nellie Aceto (Williams) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  
Betty Jane Adelsen Heide (Kuessow) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2008)  
Eugene Aiello (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)  
Florence Aikens (Anderson) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)  
Doris Alberts (Hadley) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  
Cornelia Andersen (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2019)  
Dennis Andersen (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)  
Thelma Andersen (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)
Harold Anderson (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2005)  
Harriet Anderson (Stoffle) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  
Marie Anderson (Hoffmann) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2006)  
Nancy Anderson (Gunn) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  
Robert E. Anderson (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2014)  
Roy Anderson (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  
Anna Andrekus (Levonowich) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2015)  
Norma Lee Andrews (Evans) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)  
Jack Angelo (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  
Anna Arlov (Ogren) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  
Louanne Arneson (Bruen) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  
Richard G. Arnold (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  
Clare Ausen (Westergard) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2014)  
Roger Axtell (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  
Eleanor Baas (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2013)  
Hazel Badgerow (Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2003)  
Sheila Badgerow (Greco) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Jerry F. Bain (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Marian Baldwin (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)  
Karla Balk (Krampert) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)  
Jean Baril (Bianchi) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Armida Barocca (Olson) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)  
Mary Barrett (Willegal) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)  
Marie Barron Wright (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2016)  
Eleanor Barsi (Staves) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)  
Alice Barter (Getschman) (Class Of 1924) (Deceased 2004)  
Bernice Bartowitz (Zukowski) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Hugh Bastian (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
Harold Bastrup (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  
Dominick Batassa (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  
Anne Baternik (Miller) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2016)  
Roger Baum (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Edward Baumann (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  
Geraldine Bauschelt (Forrer) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)  
Lawrence Beales (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)  
Roma Beaudin (Gement) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)  
Alan Becker (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
Genevieve Becker (Hogrewe) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2017)  
Gertrude Becker (McNamara) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2004)  
James Becker (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)  
Joyce Becker (Moilanen) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Becker (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
William Becker (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Lorraine Beduhn (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Beduhn (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)  
Loren Behrmann (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Mary Beitas (Kraujalis) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2004)  
Jack Benedict (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  
Anne Bergo (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)  
John Bernardi (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)  
Lois Berres (Morgan) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)  
Mary Berry (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  
Ethel Beyer (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2006)  
Clarence Bianco (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  
Joy Bible (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
Carl Bielewicz (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2012)  
Evelyn Binder (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)  
Elizabeth Binninger (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)  
Mike Bjorn (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  
Josephine Bjurman (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2015)  
June Blackford (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)  
Stephanie Blagec (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)  
Dorothy Bleicher (Bednarowicz) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2016)  
Betty Bobb (Lucy Hardy) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Bockeloh (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  
Michael Bode, M. D. (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2005)  
Richard Boerner (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)  
Elaine Bonell (Wilson) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2011)  
Louis Bonofiglio (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2012)  
Harold Boreiko (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  
Amy Boswell (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  
Everell Boyle (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2014)  
Thomas Braatz (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  
Betty Brankow (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
Elaine Bremberger (Finnegan) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2014)  
Shirley Brennan (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2015)  
Lucille Bretting (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)  
Edna Brickley (Klopstein) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2012)  
MaryEllen Brickley (Ferkin) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2011)  
Joe Brittelli (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  
Joseph Brittelli (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  
Elaine Brittle (Wiersum) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)  
Deloris Brnak (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)  
Charles Brothers (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Harriet Bscherer (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2004)  
Jean Buell (Nemcek) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
Martha Bullamore (Stoltenberg) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  
June Burkee (Knudsen) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2012)  
Bonny Lee Cahill (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)  
Ethel Cairns (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)  
Remo "Ray" Camosy (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2019)  
Margaret Capodarco (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
James Carlson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  
John Carlson (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  
Elizabeth Carpenter (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2011)  
Ruth Carter (Samsoe) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2016)  
Marian Casciaro (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
John "Jack" Casey (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2012)  
Helen Cayton (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
Norman A. Cechin (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)  
Guido Cesario (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
Russell Chase (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)  
Eleanora Chiappetta (Peterson) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Chiappetta (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Roma Chiappetta (Cesario) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  
Joyce Christensen (Greenwald) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  
Phyllis Christensen (Swadburg) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Christensen (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1979)  
Leo Ciabatti (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1996)  
Frances Cimino (Reinke) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2018)  
Margaret Clausen (Gaffney) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  
Marwood Clauson (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
Lynne Cleary (Becker) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)  
John Coates (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  
Joyce Colburn (Hlavacek) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
Bob Colby (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)  
Joan C. Collins (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  
Shirley Conard (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  
Dorothy Congdon (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  
Oral Congdon (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Mary Florene Conner (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  
Maureen Connolly (Turk) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Mary Conron (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)  
Sheila Contreras (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  
June Cooper (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2015)  
Helen Mary Cornell (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2008)  
James Cowan (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1979)  
Betty Cress (Lough) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  
Norma Cronin (Hicks) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Dianne Crook (Hendrickson) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Dorothy Crow (Haubrich) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2000)  
Jean Ellen Crow (Morgan) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)  
Mildred Cuminskey (Moehrke) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)  
Janet Cummings (Fredrickson) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)  
Joe Cundari (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Lyn Curtis (Swift) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  
Isabelle Cyzak (Trejnowski) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2015)  
Antoinette "Toni" Czarnecki (Aulozzi) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  
Mary Czarnecki (Doherty) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  
John Dart (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)  
Muriel Deardorff (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  
Anna Denig (Lunde) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
Charlotte Denniston (Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1999)  
Elaine Denver (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)  
Milton C. Detert (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2018)  
Angelo Dicello (Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1996)  
Col. Walter Dixon (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2005)  
Florence Dobranski (Keenan) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2006)  
Karen Doherty (Vincent) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  
Margaret Dorey (Svendsen) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  
Magdalene Dorsch (Knox) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)  
Gilbert Dosemagen (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)  
Grace Dowse (Thomas) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  
Gladys Dragancewicz (Hubbard) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2014)  
Ruth L. Draudt (Minikel) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)  
Nancy Dubanewicz (VanZile) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  
Edith Durzo (Fickel) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  
Anna Jane Dwight (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2002)  
Jean Edwards (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)  
Carol Eich (Flocker) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Jack Eisenhauer (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Julian Ellefson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Doris Englund (Bolm) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)  
Shirley Ernst (Yule) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  
Lester Ervin (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2002)  
Joyce Estabrooke (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  
Patricia Falduto-Miethke (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  
Emma Faraca (Grno) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  
Amelia Fata (Cespuglio) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  
Mary Fata (Benisch) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2019)  
Lois Faulds (Kloppenburg) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2019)  
Marge Feldshaw (Dingee) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  
Louise Ferraro (Camosy) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2020)  
Maureen Ferris (Woodard) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Richard Firchow (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  
Robert Flatley (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)  
Richard Flocker (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  
LaVerne Flug (Guttormsen) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2008)  
Leola Flynn (Sharfinski) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2020)  
Arlene Fonk (Nickolai) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2015)  
Ruthann Forgianni (Frye) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  
Phyllis Fromm (Kurrasch) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  
Chester Frye (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  
Martha Fuller (Taleronik Dorff) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  
Carmella Fumo (Sturino) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  
Jerry Gagliardi (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2000)  
Norton Gahr (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  
Mary Gallo (Iaquinta) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  
Michele L. Gallo (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)  
Gerald Gannaway (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  
Nancy Gantzer (Holden) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2015)  
Ivo Garofalo (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)  
Shirley Gename (Spence) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  
Marjorie Gentes (Thompson) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)  
Fern Gentile (Garofalo) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  
Louis Gerolmo (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)  
Arthur Getschman (Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2004)  
Betty Girman (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Girman (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2011)  
June Glamkowski (Jorgensen) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)  
Beverlee Goirtz (Guerrucci) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  
Chloe Goodman (Molinaro) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)  
Stephen Gorelik (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  
Madeline Gosselin (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)
Sophie Gotta (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)  
Alice Greathouse (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2016)  
Sam Greco (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2012)  
Daniel Greenwald (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  
Norman Greenwood (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2000)  
Claire Gregorski (Kontof) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  
Dorothy Gregory (Kishline) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)  
Richard Gregory (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2019)  
Mildred Griffiths (Heckel) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2011)  
Joanne Grochowski (Wolf) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  
Walter Groff (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)  
Robert J. Gross (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2012)  
Betty Gross (Waluch) (Becker) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  
Roberta Grove (Osborn) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
Vince Guerrucci (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2005)  
Henry Gulbransen (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  
Leslie William Gunter (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  
William Guttormsen (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2008)
Mary Hackett (Rushmore) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  
Stan Hagan (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
William Hall (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Florence Halpin (Roden) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2018)  
Phillip Hammel (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  
Judith Hammelev (Nielsen) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  
Barbara Hammond (Robinson) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Gerald Hammond (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  
Fred Hannahs (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)  
Christian Hansen (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)  
Ken Hansen (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2010)  
Lucille Hansen (Olk) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2016)  
Shirley Hansen (Scoville) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  
Dorothy Hanson (Peterson) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)  
Jean Harbaugh (Hansis) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)  
Colleen Harman (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)  
Harry Hart (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)  
Beulah Hartwig (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2010)  
Robert Hastings (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  
Herbert Haubrich (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)  
Lila Haubrich (Donlon) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2014)  
Allen Havlin (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  
Mabel Hawes (Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2007)  
Doris Hawkins (Frederick) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  
Jim Hendrickson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert J. Herolt (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  
Paul Herrmann (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Barbara Herzog (Skovronski) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2015)  
Anona Heyden (Roman) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)  
Irene Higgins (Van Wormer) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2017)  
Frank Hlapcik (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2009)  
Janice Hoey (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  
Mildred Hogle (Hansis) (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2004)  
Mary Etta Holmes (Powell) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  
Frances Holochwost (Schmidt) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2011)  
Esther Horne (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)  
Eleanor Horning (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2010)  
Mary Lou Houghton (Reis) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2004)  
Marlene Hoyland (Zaleski) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
John M. Huber (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)  
Harry Huff (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)  
Viola Hughes (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  
William Hunt (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)  
Anthony Iaquinta (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2005)  
Dale Ihlenfeldt (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2011)  
Bill Ingram (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)  
Kenneth Irwin (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2011)  
Carl Ishmael (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Lcdr James E. Ivy (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)  
Lorraine Jacobsen (Sorensen) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2015)  
Romayne Jacobsen (Greene) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2011)  
Russell Jacobsen (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2007)  
Joann Jahnke (Huber) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  
Gladys James (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)  
Jean Jensen (Howell) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
Marjorie Jensen (Taske) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)  
Robert John (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  
A. Richard "Dick" Johnson (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)  
Donald J. Johnson (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1993)  
Jim Johnson (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  
Nancy Johnson (Martens) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  
Jean Joslin (Ferch) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  
Joanne Kaiser (Bush) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)  
Ann Kappus (O'Day) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2017)  
Larry (Loren) Karacki (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)  
Bertha Katona (Winkler) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2012)  
Carol Katt (Harris) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  
Delores Kautenburg (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2006)  
Elmer Kautenburg (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2002)  
Audrey Keckler (Nehr Cassiani) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  
Kenneth Keller (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2010)  
Ernst Keuck (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)  
Richard "Dick" Keul (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)  
James Kiffel (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Betty Kinas (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2008)  
Doris Kirchner (Magwitz) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)  
Raymond Klacan (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)  
Dolores Ann Kleist (Jespersen) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  
Shirley Kleist (Smith) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
June Klingaman (Kley) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
William Klopstein, Sr. (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  
Thomas Knabel (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  
Barbara Knapp (Miller) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  
Judy Knight (Gilmore) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  
Donald Knoedler (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Ken Knutson (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  
Alice Koesser (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2010)  
John "Jack" Kolar (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
Alfred Kolmos (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2015)  
John Kondrot (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)  
Leo Konrad (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2009)  
Ethel Kopecki (Radewan) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)  
Mildred Kopecki (Kopro) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)  
Martha Koper (Harting) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  
Lawrence "Larry" Kopesky (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  
Richard Kopro (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  
Irene Koroscik (Hitchcock) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)  
Laura Kosloski (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2001)  
Kathryn Kovacic (Krebs) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)  
Erwin Kraemer (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2008)  
Millie Krause (Gitzlaff) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2016)  
Eugene Kreger (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
Harold Kreuser (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Harry Krogh (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)  
Shirley Kubik (Valihora) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)  
Verna Kuczenski (Smith) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2007)  
Bonnie Kugler (Watkins) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)  
Gloria LaCrosse (Andersen) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)  
Dolores Lamich (Homer) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2015)  
Michael Langenbach (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
Lucy Lanni (DiNorscia) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  
Myrtle Lapidus (Rubin) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2012)  
John LaPotka (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2013)  
Carl Larsen (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2000)  
Marian Larsen (Yule) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  
Geraldine Larson (Harper) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)  
Louis H. Larson (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  
Eva Latham (Vaux) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)  
Agnes Lazza (Richter) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)  
Barbara Lee (Knutson) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  
Phillip Lefebvre (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  
Roger Lemnus (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  
James Lengacher (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Mary Lento (Ruffalo) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)  
Elizabeth Lentz (Hickey) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)  
Daphne Leonowich (Shwaiko) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2006)  
Charlotte Leto (Hillburg) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  
Dale Lewis (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)  
Marie Leys (Emery) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)  
George L. Limpert (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2005)  
Viola Linden (Mitchell) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2011)  
Ida Lindgren (Miller) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2008)  
Harold Lindner (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  
John Locke (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2000)  
Geraldine Lodgenski (Piekarski) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)  
Violet Lodginski (Huck) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)  
Wayne Lubeck (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
Kenneth Ludlow (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1997)  
Domicella Lukauskas (Patasius) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2006)  
Margaret Lulack (Lewis) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)  
Doris Maegaard (Larsen) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2014)  
Vera Marschner (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)  
Agnes Marshall (Walker) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)  
B. Louise "Lou" Martin (Zelenski) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2012)  
Marvin Martin (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  
Esther Martino (Falcone) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
Patricia Mathews (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  
Leonard Maurer (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)  
Lillian May (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1997)  
Janice Mayer (Petzke) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)  
Mary Mazzei (Gallo) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2009)  
Sheila McDade (Winkler) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  
John McEvoy (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
John C. Meier (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  
Walter Meier (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)  
Frank J. Mellone (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2006)  
Carol Melville (Prestidge) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  
Edna Mescher (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2006)  
Tina Metallo (Gjerdset) (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2014)  
Hazel Meurer (Limpert) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2012)  
Eugene Meyer (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  
Frances Meyer (Sonquist) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)  
Judith Mikulsky (Zachar) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  
Matt Miller (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert (Chip) Mitchell (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
Bernard Moehrke (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  
Ed Moehrke (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)  
Wilbert Moehrke (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2005)  
Irene Moeller (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2005)  
Albert Molinaro (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2015)  
Leo Molinaro (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  
Oliver Molinaro (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2016)  
Oralyn Molinaro (Flatley) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  
Gerald Monteen (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2003)  
James Morgan (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
Lorraine Morgan (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2007)  
Norman Morgan (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)  
Robert Morrison (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2011)
Patricia Morrissey (Kropp) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  
William "Bill" Morrissey (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)  
Mildred Morton (Zane) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  
George Moskopf (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2009)  
Steve Mostenan (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  
Kay Mura (Trentadue) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  
Donald Murphy (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Ann Murray (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  
Marilyn Myers (Weschnefski) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Sandra Naegeli (Moskopf) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  
Rita Neergaard (Hansen) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2009)  
Ted Nehlsen (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2009)  
James Nelson (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2004)  
Elaine Nemila (Zak) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  
Marion Ness (Koth) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)  
Viola Neu (Dam) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2014)  
Lillian Newton (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2006)  
Elizabeth Niccolai (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2014)  
Richard A. Nicolazzi (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)  
Leon Niederkorn (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2007)  
Jean Niederprim (Wiersum) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)  
Rose Nigro (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  
Bothilda Nihlen (O'Neill) (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2011)  
Enyd Norris (DuBois) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2014)  
J. Donald Northway (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)  
Jen Nosalik (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)  
Florence Nowell (Enhoff) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2009)  
Lynn Nyland (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)  
Margaret Oakes (Seater) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2018)  
Thomas Oakland (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  
Catherine O'Connor (Paulson) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2001)  
Lester Oerum (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  
MaryAlice Oerum (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Helen Olsen (Roemer) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  
Peter Roald Olsen (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1983)  
Rose Olsen (Gasser) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)  
Anne Olson (Horgen) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)  
Priscilla "Peppy" O'Neill (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  
Jim Oster (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  
Richard Ott (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2008)  
Agnes Pallesen (Sorenson) (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2011)  
Robert Palmehn (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  
David Pappas (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Jim Parmelee (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  
Sylvia Parmentier (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2008)  
Don Partridge (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2007)
Dale Pauley (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)  
John Pavlic (Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1999)  
John B. Pearson, Jr. (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Harry Peck, Sr. (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  
Ernie Pellegrino M. D. (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  
Leonora Perkowsky (Schmitz) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  
Perine "Petie" Perozzi (Rudy) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  
Bill Perry (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  
John "Jack" Peters (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2008)  
Kent Petersen (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  
Sandra Petersen (Marting) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  
Kenneth Peterson (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2002)  
Lois Peterson (Gorby) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2015)  
Doreene Petzke (Baltrus) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  
Gil Petzke (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)  
Ralph Pfarr (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  
Thomas Phillips (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)  
Arthur Piepenburg (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)  
Philip Pierangeli (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2015)  
Gene Pietrangeli (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)  
Katherine Pietuch (Jacobsen) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2012)  
Dorothy Pifer (Johnson) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)  
John Pikna (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)  
Nello Pinzi (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)  
Edmund Pobar (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2006)  
Chester Polanski (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2002)  
Cy Pontillo (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  
Irene Potter (Paricka) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)  
Catherine Powell (Schladitz) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2004)  
Richard Powell (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2006)  
June Ann Priddis (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)  
Helen Prince (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2006)  
Gail Procarione (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Alvin Pryse (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  
Jill Pryse (Svoboda) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)  
Carmen Quilici (Rizzo) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  
Joyce Radke (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)  
James Rauen (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Reed (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Margaret Refieuna (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2010)  
Caroline Regner (Pocius) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2009)  
Cecelia Regner (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)  
Janet Regner (Pobar) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2010)  
Dorcas Reich (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2016)  
Eugene Reich (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  
Dorothy Reicherts (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  
Betty Remstad (Holmes) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Evelyn Richards (Rogan) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  
Marybelle Richards (Tuttle) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2000)  
Marilyn Richie (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1994)  
Arthur Richter (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  
Mary Ritter (Schanock) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  
Sam Rizzo (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)  
Otto Rizzotto (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Marilyn Robers (Szymanski) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2005)  
Helen Roberts (Keedy) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
Joan Robillard (Jackson) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
Joanna Robinson (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)  
Grace Roemer (Gumbinger) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2009)  
Walter Roemer (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  
James Roepke (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)  
Leonard Roman (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)  
Arcangelo A. "Congie" Romano (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  
Harold Rosemann (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2012)  
Russ Rosemann (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2002)  
Josephine Rosko (Cotton) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  
Skipper Rostker (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2015)  
Burton Rubenstein (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2002)  
Dr. Ronald C. Rudy (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)  
Alfred Ruffalo (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  
Peter Ruffalo, Sr. (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
Gabriel Ruffolo (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  
Ralph Ruffolo (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  
George Rumachik (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)  
Charles Ruthe (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2014)  
Ethel Ryan (Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1982)  
Robert Ryan (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2003)  
Frank Sacco (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2002)  
Paul Saftig (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  
Vicki Saftig (Sunderland) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2011)  
Dominick Salerno (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)  
Chester Salituro (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  
Michael Salituro (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  
Janice Sammons (Zimmerman) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  
Walter Samsoe (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2005)  
Betty Jo Sanders (Heimerl) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2006)  
James Santapoalo (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2001)
Cassandra Sartor (Hein) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  
Alex Savaglio (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  
Jessie Savaglio (Hopf) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2004)  
Lena N. Savoy (Zimmerman) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)  
Robert Schadd (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  
Willis "Will" Schaefer (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)  
Margaret Schaller (Grueter) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
Helen Schantek (Vujovic) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1999)  
Lenore Schend (Baumann) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
August "Augie" Schepker (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  
Betty Schlenker (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1984)
Elmer Schmidt (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  
Jean Schmitt (Feckler) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)  
Fred Schneider (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)  
Fredrick "Fritz" Schneider (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2008)  
Richard Schneider (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  
JoAnne Schnell (Dotson) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  
Sydney Scholar (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)  
Jean Scholey (Beales) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)  
Dorothy Scholler (Woroch) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert Scholler (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  
Ruth Scholler (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)  
Charlene Schulte (Thomas) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)  
Norman Schulte (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  
William Schulz (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)  
Alice Schumacher (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1998)  
Roberta Schumacher (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2014)  
Ruth Schwaiger (Pratt Goodwin) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)  
Harry Schwartz (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  
Lynn Scott (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  
Jeanne Scoville (Hungate) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2007)  
Ray Scoville (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)  
Todd Seitz (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2015)  
Russell Sesto (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  
James Seymour (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert H. Sharfinski (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)  
Wayne Shumway (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)  
Anita Sipowski (Skurski) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2019)  
Frank Skowronski (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2008)  
Alex Skurski (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2002)  
Lewis Slamar (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2017)  
John T. (Jack) Smith (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  
Roger Smith (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  
Ted Smith (Class Of 1924) (Deceased 2003)  
Ione Smith-Kreamer (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2011)  
Pat A. Snowtala (McLuckie) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Glen Snyder (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  
Clara Sorensen (Hanley) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)  
Irving Sorensen (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2014)  
Helen Speaker (Nielsen) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2006)  
Grace Spitz (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)  
Walter Spitzer (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  
Martha Lea Spoor (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2006)  
Rose Springer (Moskopf) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2010)  
Robert Stacy (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  
Shirley Staricka (Duteau) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  
Arthur Stefani (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  
Jeanne Stein (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)  
Lorraine Stein (Firchow) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  
Frank Stella (Class Of 1924) (Deceased 2001)  
Margaret Sterner (Schoch) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2001)  
Florice Stone (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)  
Charles Stulgaitis (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)  
Helen "Bootsie" Sturino (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2003)  
Joseph Sturino (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  
Sam Sturino (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  
Raffaele Suriano (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)  
Arthur Swartz (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2013)  
Eugene Swartz (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2011)  
Peter Szymanski (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2019)  
Peter Szymanski (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)  
Bernadette Tacki (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2007)  
Warren Tait (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)  
Eugene Tanking (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2005)  
Primo Tasso (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2018)  
Neil Tatman (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2009)  
Damita Tengblad (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)  
Kathy Tennant (Jensen) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  
Edna Tennessen (Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2002)  
Kathleen "Kay" Tennessen (Kreger) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  
Ralph J. Tenuta (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  
Joseph Tenuth (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)  
Elizabeth Tesdal (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2006)  
Barbara Testard (Hunt) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)  
Art Thiel (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2012)  
Dorothy Thom (Hawes) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)  
John Thomas (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  
Donald H. Thomey (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)  
Charles W. Thompson (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  
Jean Thompson (Mattausch) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  
Robert Thompson (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Thompson (Bishop-Smith) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2015)  
David T. Threinen (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  
Suzanne Thurn (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Pat Tobin (Chapman) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2011)  
Sherry Todd (Klotz) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)  
Nancy Toft (Kaeppeler) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2008)  
Kathryn Tolstyga (Madison) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  
Don Travis (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1996)  
Frank Trecroci, Sr. (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Bruce Tribbey (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
Anthony Tropin (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2010)  
Mary Tuff (Paul) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Eileen Tully (Kent) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)  
Ruth Turkelson (Wittenmeier) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)  
Douglas Tuttle (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)  
Sara Unwin (Gilbert) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2007)  
Frances Valentine (Patrick) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)  
Sam Valeo (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)  
Marinus Van Boven (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2016)  
Katie Van Harpen (Allegato) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)  
Bernard Van Wormer (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1986)  
Rita Vandenberg (Daas) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  
Louis Vandermoon (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  
Maria Vannicola (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2013)  
Everett Vaux (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2013)  
Charles Vignieri (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
Anthony Vitkus (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2014)  
Dorothy Vogler (Benson) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2008)  
Donna Volpentesta (Pontillo) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  
Fay Wallace (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)  
DeForrest Waller (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  
Charles Wallis (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)  
Betty Walton (Benicek) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  
Elaine Walton (Ranous) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Barbara Ward (Sherry) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2017)  
Melva Warren (Lamich) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2002)  
Doris Wasrick (DeLap) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  
Larry Weaver (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
Barbara Ann Wegner (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Herb Weinbrenner (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
Marian Wendorf (Naekrsz) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)  
Alice Wenger (Engler) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2003)  
William "Bill" Werner (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)  
Barbara Werve (Ruffalo) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  
Ann White (Class Of 1929) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy White (Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2008)  
Mary White (Earl) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  
Donald Whyte (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
George Whyte (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)  
Myrtle Whyte (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)  
Robert Whyte (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2011)  
Lucille Widmar (Maurer) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  
Earl Wiegert (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)  
Beatrice Wiersum (Johannes) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2011)  
Quintin Wiersum (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)  
Verdelle Wieske (Fulmer) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2014)  
William Wilberg (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)  
Ralph Wilcox (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Michael Wilk (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Edith William (Malone) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)  
Etta Williams (Berry) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2011)  
James Williams (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Evelyn Wilson (Seaver) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)  
W. Robert Wilson (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)  
Don Winters (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  
Shirley Witamyer (Jones) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)  
Carmel Witke (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)  
John Woodard (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  
Dorothy Woodbury (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2003)  
Chet Woroch (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2014)  
Gladys Wudell (Dart) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  
Eleanor Yanacheck (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1988)  
Carl Young (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2007)  
Helen Young (Strangberg) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)  
Thomas T. Young (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2014)  
William Yurchak (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  
Howard Zahn (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  
Mary Ann Zahon (Ryan) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  
Peter Zaleski (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2003)  
Margaret Zaylor (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2014)  
Bernice Zeitler (Pfarr) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Zicarelli (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)  
Mary Zievers (Cavanaugh) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)  
Virginia Zuehlsdorf (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2016)  
 
STAFF
Dan Brooks (Social Studies) (Deceased 2011)  
Marguerite Conrad (Spanish) (Deceased 2013)  
James M. Giordana (Social Studies, Coach) (Deceased 2015)  
Ruth Gober (Typing And Shorthand) (Deceased 2007)  
Donald Hoferitza (Science) (Deceased 2019)  
Micheline Hujik (French) (Deceased 2017)  
Ronald J. Karakash (Science) (Deceased 2015)  
Evelyn Kronenwetter (Business Teacher) (Deceased 1980)  
Lorn Matelski (Teacher & Principal) (Deceased 2008)  
Ronald Mlodzik (Journalism; Yearbook Advisor) (Deceased 2017)  
Gregory Schuett (Science) (Deceased 2017)  
Virginia Tenuta (Guidance Counselor) (Deceased 2018)  
Keith Winston (Chemistry) (Deceased 2012)  
 
GUESTS
Mary Y. Johnson (Deceased 2019)  
Rita Sevick (Woodbury) (Deceased 2003)  

If you are aware of an Alumnus who should be added to this page please let us know.